Biography

Malena Morgan Quick Facts

Alias: Miss November 2011
Date of Birth: 6/23/1991
Home Town: Florida, USA
Measurements: 34C-25-34
Height: 5′8
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue

Malena Morgan Biography.

Malena Morgan made her first move in the adult industry in 2010 when she was 19 years old. Being so new to the adult industry Malena has featured in just one feature length adult film in the masturbation niche to date.

Malena Morgan stands at 5’8 and weighs 114lbs and although she is relatively new to the industry she has already been named Twistys Treat Of The Month for September 2011 and Miss November 2011 by Penthouse! Malena does not have any piercings and she currently has a tattoo of stars and a bird on her lower stomach.

During her adult career Malena Morgan has worked with just one adult production studio: Immoral Productions. Malena has worked alongside such adult stars as Capri Anderson and jessica Cox.

Share

36 Responses to “Biography”

  1. Ich finde es ja schade, dass du keinen Dick hast

  2. you´re great! :)

  3. Hello.you very very beautiful malena .very too prety but you are very sexy

  4. A stunningly beautiful girl, perhaps one of the most beautiful that has ever been in the adult industry. Do NOT let some idiot producer talk you into a breast enhancement. You are perfect just the way you are!!!

  5. Breast enhancement is… well not really necessary, but INTERRACIAL IS. Please consider some Interracial action!
    You know what they say “once you go black, you never go back”.

    Have your world, ROCKED!

  6. What ever you do don’t get ANY work done. I’ll just use Monique Alexander as an example. Damn near perfect to trash in 2 easy steps. Boob job, and Botox. Don’t do it. You are STUNNING! No DELICIOUS! No words come close. HOT!

  7. Stay Solo and only Lessbian Porn. YOU ARE AWESOME!!!

  8. I would marry you if I could, which isn’t impossible ;) . Your beauty takes my breath away. Stick solo and only lesbian porn please please please!!

  9. i wish the best future for u.my love

  10. i wish the best future for u….my love

  11. I think you are beautiful. After reading your interview i see your true beauty is within. Your eye are a soft see shell blue that glimer like the sea. Your hair is radiant, and shining. The most piece to your beauty is that you make every who looks at you feel an uexpected scence of joy, and hope. thou I can not even compare to you I will always feel love for only. Oh, and i am a guy so… I will always love you.

    P.S. Sorry but the email is fake. I still love you.

  12. My name is Nick .S.

  13. Malena im sorry i’m just heck shy. I really love you and i mean every thing i say. I really want to meet u. Your amazing.

  14. You are amazing Malena. I love your sexyness and everything. You are really hot. I wish I could get a girlfriend like you. It is amazing that you are sexy. You are the best, hot, sexy lady I know.

  15. Interesting that you’re born 91. I wish you were born in April: D

  16. You are the prettiest women I have ever seen!!!!
    You have beutiful face, bra, body, pussy… everything! I love you!

  17. Most beautiful girl what i saw.

  18. Es el cuerpo mejor proporcionado que he visto en toda mi vida! Es imposible dejar de contemplarlo. Mirarlo detenidamente es como acariciar todos los rincones de su piel. Tu cara y tu cuerpo es angelical, no es comparable con nada en este mundo porque no tiene igual. ERES PRECIOSA Y ESO QUEDARA EN LA HISTORIA DE NUESTROS OJOS! BESOS!

  19. You’re so hot….Your videos are great….Do you want to have a sex with me if I pay you for. ?

  20. i love you <3

  21. You look great in you’re videos, i want to watch the all!

  22. I wanna marry you!

  23. ich liebe es das du lesbisch bist

  24. Malena, from Spain i just wanna say you are the most beautiful girl on the world and it would be awesome to meet you or just to see you.
    las mas guapa y pefecta ;)

  25. Malena i know you have heard it odten enough but i have to say that you are the most beautiful woman i have ever seen and i’m happy that you are making such great adult movies!
    I love the films with Elle Alexandra you’re THE sexy couple ever!

    p.s.: i was shocked when i saw your date of birth. Thought you’re a bit older. ;)

  26. malena yuo are beautiful i wanna meet u

  27. You are amazing Malena. I love your sexyness and everything i wanna meet u

  28. me encanta muchismo es tal linda y se ve que le encanta estar con otra mujer que excitante verla

  29. I’m gonna come to LA and fuck the shit out of you Malena. You are so fucking hot, you’re my dreamgirl!! Damn, I wish you were mine ♥

  30. Malena,
    The Lord taketh and the Lord giveth.
    You are a mirror of the late
    Elisa Bridges. {please do not do drugs}.

  31. i think is funny how all these people actually think malena will do them. she probly doesnt even ead these comments. she is beautiful to an extreme level but i dont think anyone has a chance with her

  32. DJ RICKIES, on March 22nd, 2012 at 7:53 pm Said:

    Breast enhancement is… well not really necessary, but INTERRACIAL IS. Please consider some Interracial action!
    You know what they say “once you go black, you never go back”.

    nah..it’s once you go black..your a single mother!

  33. Maybe you’re not the prettiest girl in the industry. But you make some of the most beautiful scenes of all pornography. Your hungry eyes, your timely smile, your inaudible whispers are things that industry of genital supercloses should learn. Please NEVER do a b/g scene. Don’t destroy the dreams of a Brazilian guy.

  34. Malena is other-worldly with blue eyes of ambrosia and an enduring legend already… sometimes I stop & marvel aloud at this stunning reminder of my dearest late Beatrix…

  35. malena, thank u for the joy & pleasure u bring me & countless others. I can’t get enough of u

  36. Sasha Grey may be hawt, but Malena Morgan is hawt & cute… Malena FTW. Daww.

Leave a Reply